Hard Fanaticz

Hard Fanaticz

On our Streams you are the Fanatic in the Front

Beat-Forcez

DJ Name
Beat-Forcez

Birthday
21.10.1989

Real Name
Max

Favorite Style
Euphoric

First Festival
Syndicate

Resident
HardBase.FM

Festivals Played
Bunker Hagen, Hard Madness, Joker Lingen

CD Players
Pioneer CDJ 850-K

Mixer
Pioneer DJM 850-K

Headphones
Pioneer HDJ 500