Hard Fanaticz

On our Streams you are the Fanatic in the Front

D0wntime

DJ Name
D0wntime

Birthday
27.11.1998

Real Name
Peer

Size
1.83m

Eyes Color
Brown

Hair Color
Blond

Favorite Style
Hardstyle & Rawstyle

Into Hardstyle since
2016

First Song
Cyber - ILY

Resident
Hardbase.fm

Festivals Played
Reforge, Hardstyle Mountain

CD Players
2x Pioneer CDJ 900

Mixer
Pioneer DJM 600

Headphones
Technics RP 1210

Microphone
Beyerdynamic TG V50ds