Hard Fanaticz

On our Streams you are the Fanatic in the Front

Nikz

DJ Name
Nikz

Birthday
19.11.1994

Real Name
Jannik

Favorite Style
Hardstyle, Rawstyle

Favorite DJ's
Sound Rush, D-Block & S-Te-Fan, Coone, Sub Zero Project, Radical Redemption, Sefa, Dr. Peacock

Into Hardstyle since
2012

First Song
Headhunterz ft Tatu - Colors

First Festival
Defqon.1

Festivals Played
Zur Schmiede

Mixer
Pioneer DDJ-RR

Headphones
MDR-V950 DJ Reference Headphone