Hard Fanaticz

Hard Fanaticz

On our Streams you are the Fanatic in the Front

Virus

DJ Name
Virus

Birthday
27.04.1989

Real Name
Thomas

Favorite Style
Hardstyle

Into Hardstyle since
ever... beginning with hardtrance

First Song
Brain Ovulation - Kicks And Bass

First Festival
Decibel 2011

Festivals Played
none