Hard Fanaticz

Hard Fanaticz

On our Streams you are the Fanatic in the Front

BazzBee

DJ Name
BazzBee

Birthday
16.03.1991

Real Name
Sebastian

Size
1.90

Eyes Color
Green-Brown

Hair Color
Dark-Blond

Favorite Style
All Harderstyles

Into Hardstyle since
2006

First Song
Alpha2 - Sick MF

First Festival
Headhunterz Hard with Style

CD Players
Pioneer CDJ-2000 Nexus 2

Mixer
Pioneer DJM-900 Nexus 2

Headphones
Pioneer HDJ-500