Hard Fanaticz

Hard Fanaticz

On our Streams you are the Fanatic in the Front

Traxxis

DJ Name
Traxxis

Birthday
21.10.1988

Real Name
Norman

Size
1,91m

Eyes Color
Blue

Hair Color
Brown

Favorite Style
Early/ RAW

Into Hardstyle since
2002

First Song
Donkey Rollers - Motherf*ck (DJ Zany Remix)

First Festival
The Qontinent

Festivals Played
Stonebreaker, BunkerForce,ESC,We Love Hardstyle, Circuz of Madnezz

CD Players
Pioneer CDJ 2000NXS

Mixer
Pioneer DJM 900 NXS2

Headphones
Pioneer HDJ 2000 MK2