Hard Fanaticz

Hard Fanaticz

On our Streams you are the Fanatic in the Front

FlashTrixX

DJ Name
FlashTrixX

Birthday
15.09.1989

Real Name
Marcel

Size
192 cm

Eyes Color
Blau-Grün

Hair Color
dunkel Blond

Favorite Style
Hardstyle, Rawstyle, xtra Raw

Favorite DJ's
gibt es viele

Festivals Played
Hard & Raw, Zug der Liebe

CD Players
XDJ-1000 MKII

Mixer
DJM-750 MKII

Headphones
HDJ-1500

Microphone
Shure SM58