Hard Fanaticz

On our Streams you are the Fanatic in the Front

indresmusic

DJ Name
indresmusic

Real Name
Chris

Location
Near Dรผsseldorf

Birthday
31.01.1984

Size
1,98

Eyes Color
Brown

Hair Color
what hair ;)

Favorite Style
Techno,(Hard)Trance,Early Hardstyle,DNB

Favorite DJ's
T78 ,ROBPM ,Umek ,MOTVS Hell Driver,Amelie Lens ,Alex Kidd, Gammer, Kutski, Jordan Suckley

Into Hardstyle since
From 2002 To 2012 nowadays more Techno oriented

First Song
Technoboy - Ravers Rules

First Festival
Puh think Decibel 2003

Festivals Played
Complex Club

Turntables
Technics SL-1210 M3D

Players
CDJ 3000 & CDJ 2000NXS 2

Mixer
Pioneer DJM 900NX2 / Effects Pioneer RMX 1000

Headphones
Pioneer HDJ-X10

Microphone
Some Shure old shitty one ;)