Hard Fanaticz

On our Streams you are the Fanatic in the Front

Intimidator

DJ Name
Intimidator

Real Name
Fredrik J. Redegard

Location
Stockholm, Sweden

Birthday
1984-12-21

Favorite Style
Hardcore / Early Hardstyle

Favorite DJ's
Dana

Into Hardstyle since
2001

First Song
DJ Vortex & Arpa's Dream - Incoming (Arome Remix)

First Festival
Defqon.1 2005

Resident
Fucking Hardstyle (SWE)

Festivals Played
Mondaybar Lucia

Turntables
Reloop RP7000mk2

Players
Pioneer DDJ-800

Mixer
Reloop RMX90DVS

Headphones
PioneerDJ HDJ-1500