Hard Fanaticz

On our Streams you are the Fanatic in the Front

APS_VEGA

DJ Name
APS_VEGA

Real Name
Pascal

Birthday
1986

Favorite Style
Hardstyle

Into Hardstyle since
from the beginning

Turntables
Technich SL-1210Mk2

Players
CDJ 800 MK2

Mixer
DJM S11-SE // DJM909 // DJM600 // DJM500 // DDJ-SX2

Headphones
AKG 181DJ