Hard Fanaticz

On our Streams you are the Fanatic in the Front

Breen

DJ Name
Breen

Real Name
Bryan

Location
Best, Netherlands

Birthday
08-02-2002

Favorite Style
Raw and Uptempo mostly.

Into Hardstyle since
2011

First Song
Brennan Heart & Wildstylez - Lose My Mind

First Festival
Rebirth Festival 2019

Mixer
Pioneer DDJ-400

Headphones
Audio-Technica ATH-M50X