Hard Fanaticz

Hard Fanaticz

On our Streams you are the Fanatic in the Front

kaykaysNL

DJ Name
kaykaysNL

Birthday
01/07/1986

Real Name
Kees van Dongen

Size
Epic

Eyes Color
greenish brown

Hair Color
orange at the moment

Favorite Style
freestyle

Into Hardstyle since
1998

First Song
the prophet and deepack - stampuhh

First Festival
sensation black

Resident
every thursday on twitch

Festivals Played
fairytale festival, bikiniz