Hard Fanaticz

On our Streams you are the Fanatic in the Front

Remaxx_DJ

DJ Name
Remaxx_DJ

Real Name
Maximilian

Location
Nürnberg, Germany

Birthday
17.06.1998

Size
183

Favorite Style
RAW, Xtra RAW, Hardcore

Favorite DJ's
Act of Rage, Vasto

Into Hardstyle since
Mid 2017

First Festival
OpenBeatz 2017

Turntables
XDJ-RX 2