Hard Fanaticz

On our Streams you are the Fanatic in the Front

Z1ppo

DJ Name
Z1ppo

Real Name
Stefan

Birthday
26.02.1988

Favorite Style
Hardstyle

Into Hardstyle since
2002

First Festival
Icon 路 DJ Activator 2007

Festivals Played
9 Years of technobase

Players
Pioneer XDJ-RX2

Mixer
DJM 850

Headphones
Technics RP-DH1250-S